Lİgler Puan & Fİkstür

AXA Sigorta Efeler Ligi

SnoLogo Takım Adı OGMPAVSAVASPVSPSPAV3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 18 16 2 46 50 18 2.778 1636 1428 1.146 7 6 3 1 0 1
2 ARKAS SPOR 18 13 5 41 45 21 2.143 1531 1366 1.121 8 4 1 3 0 2
3 SPOR TOTO 18 13 5 37 45 25 1.800 1617 1505 1.074 7 2 4 2 2 1
4 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 18 12 6 34 38 23 1.652 1433 1355 1.058 9 1 2 0 2 4
5 ZİRAAT BANKASI 18 11 7 34 41 28 1.464 1575 1437 1.096 6 3 2 3 2 2
6 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 18 11 7 32 38 28 1.357 1549 1511 1.025 6 3 2 1 3 3
7 HALKBANK 18 9 9 31 37 30 1.233 1554 1475 1.054 6 3 0 4 2 3
8 İSTANBUL BBSK 18 6 12 18 25 44 0.568 1418 1565 0.906 1 2 3 3 1 8
9 İNEGÖL BLD. 18 6 12 16 25 42 0.595 1421 1582 0.898 3 0 3 1 5 6
10 SORGUN BLD. 18 5 13 18 27 41 0.659 1495 1558 0.960 3 2 0 3 6 4
11 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 18 4 14 10 18 49 0.367 1400 1590 0.881 0 1 3 1 4 9
12 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 18 2 16 7 11 51 0.216 1252 1509 0.830 0 1 1 2 1 13
S.NoTarihSaatSalon AdıEv Sahibi (A)  Misafir (B)Set SonuçlarıHft.
1 26.10.2019 14:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 İNEGÖL BLD. (25-19) (25-19) (25-23) 1
2 27.10.2019 14:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 1 SORGUN BLD. (25-21) (25-23) (15-25) (25-22) 1
6 27.10.2019 17:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-11) (25-13) (25-18) 1
4 27.10.2019 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (33-31) (25-19) (29-27) 1
5 27.10.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 1 HALKBANK (29-27) (26-28) (25-22) (25-21) 1
3 27.10.2019 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 1 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-20) (25-16) (18-25) (25-20) 1
8 30.10.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 0 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (22-25) (23-25) (23-25) 2
9 30.10.2019 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 ZİRAAT BANKASI (25-27) (22-25) (18-25) 2
12 30.10.2019 19:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 1 3 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-21) (25-27) (20-25) (19-25) 2
10 30.10.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 SPOR TOTO (13-25) (23-25) (17-25) 2
11 30.10.2019 18:00 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 1 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (9-25) (17-25) (25-21) (18-25) 2
7 30.10.2019 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (23-25) (16-25) (23-25) 2
13 03.11.2019 14:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-14) (25-18) (25-19) 3
17 03.11.2019 16:30 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 0 İNEGÖL BLD. (25-15) (25-13) (25-20) 3
16 03.11.2019 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0 3 HALKBANK (22-25) (16-25) (18-25) 3
14 03.11.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-15) (25-21) (25-19) 3
18 03.11.2019 19:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 0 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (24-26) (17-25) (20-25) 3
15 03.11.2019 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-16) (25-16) (25-16) 3
19 06.11.2019 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 3 2 SORGUN BLD. (21-25) (25-12) (25-23) (21-25) (15-12) 4
21 06.11.2019 18:30 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 0 3 SPOR TOTO (16-25) (21-25) (18-25) 4
23 06.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 0 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (20-25) (22-25) (21-25) 4
20 06.11.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 ARKAS SPOR (25-17) (25-16) (18-25) (22-25) (17-15) 4
22 06.11.2019 18:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 2 3 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (27-25) (25-22) (21-25) (18-25) (10-15) 4
24 07.11.2019 19:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 2 3 ZİRAAT BANKASI (25-21) (25-18) (23-25) (23-25) (6-15) 4
25 10.11.2019 14:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-16) (25-22) (25-22) 5
28 10.11.2019 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (18-25) (25-23) (19-25) (21-25) 5
26 10.11.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (20-25) (25-23) (22-25) (26-24) (19-17) 5
29 10.11.2019 17:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 2 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-21) (15-25) (22-25) (25-18) (9-15) 5
27 10.11.2019 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 3 0 İNEGÖL BLD. (25-22) (25-16) (25-21) 5
30 11.11.2019 19:30 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 1 HALKBANK (13-25) (25-23) (30-28) (28-26) 5
31 16.11.2019 20:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 0 ZİRAAT BANKASI (25-20) (25-23) (25-22) 6
32 17.11.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 0 SORGUN BLD. (28-26) (25-21) (27-25) 6
34 17.11.2019 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 3 2 İSTANBUL BBSK (20-25) (25-23) (25-22) (23-25) (15-11) 6
35 17.11.2019 20:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 1 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-22) (25-23) (16-25) (25-20) 6
33 17.11.2019 15:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3 1 SPOR TOTO (23-25) (25-23) (31-29) (25-20) 6
36 18.11.2019 19:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (23-25) (25-27) (22-25) 6
37 20.11.2019 14:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 2 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (11-25) (25-22) (25-20) (24-26) (10-15) 7
40 20.11.2019 19:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 0 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (33-31) (25-18) (25-18) 7
39 20.11.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 HALKBANK (22-25) (21-25) (15-25) 7
38 20.11.2019 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 3 1 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-21) (14-25) (25-19) (26-24) 7
41 21.11.2019 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 3 1 İNEGÖL BLD. (25-20) (25-18) (41-43) (25-23) 7
42 21.11.2019 19:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 0 3 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (23-25) (21-25) (28-30) 7
44 24.11.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-22) (25-11) (25-20) 8
46 24.11.2019 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (15-25) (16-25) (19-25) 8
43 24.11.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 1 SORGUN BLD. (25-23) (25-15) (22-25) (25-20) 8
47 24.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 SPOR TOTO (25-16) (25-23) (25-20) 8
45 24.11.2019 15:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 1 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (21-25) (25-23) (19-25) (20-25) 8
48 25.11.2019 19:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 ZİRAAT BANKASI (17-25) (25-21) (25-15) (25-19) 8
49 30.11.2019 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 3 2 HALKBANK (22-25) (25-19) (28-26) (23-25) (15-11) 9
51 01.12.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (28-26) (29-31) (22-25) (25-18) (15-13) 9
52 01.12.2019 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 2 3 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-19) (22-25) (23-25) (25-23) (8-15) 9
53 01.12.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 1 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (25-27) (20-25) (25-23) (21-25) 9
50 01.12.2019 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 0 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (23-25) (14-25) (21-25) 9
54 02.12.2019 19:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 0 ZİRAAT BANKASI (25-21) (25-16) (25-19) 9
55 06.12.2019 18:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 0 3 İNEGÖL BLD. (24-26) (21-25) (22-25) 10
56 07.12.2019 19:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 2 3 SPOR TOTO (19-25) (30-32) (25-18) (25-22) (13-15) 10
59 08.12.2019 19:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (22-25) (23-25) (17-25) 10
57 08.12.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-20) (25-19) (25-15) 10
58 08.12.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-21) (31-29) (25-22) 10
60 09.12.2019 19:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 SORGUN BLD. (35-33) (25-23) (25-19) 10
61 15.12.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-21) (25-19) (25-17) 11
64 15.12.2019 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (22-25) (16-25) (22-25) 11
63 15.12.2019 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 2 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (15-25) (26-24) (14-25) (25-20) (13-15) 11
62 15.12.2019 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 2 SPOR TOTO (19-25) (25-21) (23-25) (25-22) (15-11) 11
65 15.12.2019 19:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 1 3 ZİRAAT BANKASI (24-26) (25-22) (15-25) (14-25) 11
66 16.12.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 2 3 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (21-25) (25-23) (14-25) (25-23) (12-15) 11
67 17.01.2020 18:30 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 3 0 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (27-25) (26-24) (25-22) 12
72 18.01.2020 18:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 0 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (21-25) (18-25) (22-25) 12
68 18.01.2020 14:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (22-25) (14-25) (25-27) 12
69 18.01.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 ZİRAAT BANKASI (14-25) (20-25) (25-22) (25-23) (15-12) 12
70 18.01.2020 15:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (18-25) (14-25) (20-25) 12
71 18.01.2020 16:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 2 3 SPOR TOTO (25-22) (20-25) (21-25) (26-24) (11-15) 12
74 21.01.2020 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-19) (25-20) (25-20) 13
75 21.01.2020 18:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 İNEGÖL BLD. (29-31) (25-23) (25-16) (25-20) 13
73 21.01.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-19) (25-17) (25-21) 13
76 21.01.2020 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 2 HALKBANK (20-25) (22-25) (25-19) (26-24) (15-12) 13
77 21.01.2020 19:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 1 SORGUN BLD. (25-19) (22-25) (25-20) (25-19) 13
78 22.01.2020 17:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-16) (25-14) (25-14) 13
79 24.01.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 1 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-18) (21-25) (25-23) (25-22) 14
81 25.01.2020 14:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 SPOR TOTO (15-25) (11-25) (19-25) 14
84 25.01.2020 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 1 3 ZİRAAT BANKASI (26-24) (19-25) (15-25) (14-25) 14
80 25.01.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 2 ARKAS SPOR (23-25) (27-25) (29-31) (25-22) (15-11) 14
82 25.01.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 SORGUN BLD. (21-25) (25-16) (25-20) (29-27) 14
83 25.01.2020 15:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 0 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-27) (13-25) (22-25) 14
86 01.02.2020 15:30 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 0 İNEGÖL BLD. (25-18) (25-16) (25-23) 15
89 01.02.2020 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 HALKBANK (25-18) (22-25) (25-20) (18-25) (15-13) 15
87 01.02.2020 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (30-28) (27-25) (25-23) 15
85 01.02.2020 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-17) (25-19) (25-17) 15
88 01.02.2020 16:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-13) (25-22) (25-18) 15
90 02.02.2020 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (19-25) (23-25) (22-25) 15
91 04.02.2020 13:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 1 SPOR TOTO (25-21) (25-13) (24-26) (26-24) 16
92 04.02.2020 14:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 0 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (15-25) (13-25) (12-25) 16
93 04.02.2020 18:30 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 1 3 SORGUN BLD. (16-25) (22-25) (25-23) (20-25) 16
94 04.02.2020 18:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3 2 ZİRAAT BANKASI (18-25) (15-25) (27-25) (25-19) (15-13) 16
95 05.02.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 0 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-22) (25-21) (25-21) 16
96 05.02.2020 17:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1 3 ARKAS SPOR (25-20) (24-26) (20-25) (20-25) 16
97 08.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO 3 0 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE (25-21) (30-28) (25-17) 17
101 08.02.2020 18:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI 1 3 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA (17-25) (20-25) (25-21) (19-25) 17
99 08.02.2020 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-21) (25-21) (25-22) 17
98 08.02.2020 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR 3 1 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-16) (25-15) (20-25) (25-10) 17
100 08.02.2020 16:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. 1 3 HALKBANK (18-25) (25-21) (24-26) (21-25) 17
102 10.02.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK 2 3 İNEGÖL BLD. (15-25) (22-25) (25-20) (25-22) (13-15) 17
103 14.02.2020 14:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. 3 0 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL (25-13) (25-21) (26-24) 18
104 15.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-20) (26-24) (25-19) 18
106 15.02.2020 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0 3 ARKAS SPOR (18-25) (17-25) (17-25) 18
105 15.02.2020 15:30 Tokat (Ali Yücel) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3 2 SORGUN BLD. (23-25) (23-25) (28-26) (25-19) (15-9) 18
107 16.02.2020 17:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 2 3 SPOR TOTO (24-26) (32-34) (27-25) (25-20) (11-15) 18
108 17.02.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1 3 ZİRAAT BANKASI (26-24) (18-25) (25-27) (23-25) 18
109 21.02.2020 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 19
111 22.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 19
110 22.02.2020 14:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL HALKBANK 19
112 22.02.2020 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BLD. 19
113 22.02.2020 16:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 19
114 24.02.2020 19:00 İstanbul (Haldun Alagaş) İSTANBUL BBSK TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 19
116 29.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) HALKBANK İNEGÖL BLD. 20
119 29.02.2020 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR 20
118 29.02.2020 16:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. SPOR TOTO 20
115 29.02.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA SORGUN BLD. 20
120 29.02.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA İSTANBUL BBSK 20
117 29.02.2020 15:30 Tokat (Hüseyin Akbaş) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 20
123 07.03.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO ZİRAAT BANKASI 21
125 07.03.2020 17:00 Artvin (Arhavi) ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 21
121 07.03.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 21
124 07.03.2020 15:00 İzmir (Atatürk-Vestel Venus Spor K.) ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK 21
122 07.03.2020 14:00 Yozgat (Sorgun) SORGUN BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 21
126 08.03.2020 16:00 Bursa (İnegöl) İNEGÖL BLD. TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 21
127 14.03.2020 Ankara (Başkent) SPOR TOTO ARKAS SPOR 22
128 14.03.2020 Ankara (Başkent) ZİRAAT BANKASI SORGUN BLD. 22
129 14.03.2020 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK 22
130 14.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA İNEGÖL BLD. 22
131 14.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 22
132 14.03.2020 Tokat (Hüseyin Akbaş) TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE HALKBANK 22
TVF © 2019 - Tüm hakları saklıdır.