Lİgler Puan & Fİkstür

Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

SnoLogo Takım Adı OGMPAVSAVASPVSPSPAV3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1 VAKIFBANK 17 16 1 48 48 8 6.000 1384 1063 1.302 11 5 0 0 0 1
2 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 17 16 1 45 48 13 3.692 1444 1065 1.356 9 4 3 0 0 1
3 FENERBAHÇE OPET 17 13 4 39 45 16 2.813 1397 1130 1.236 11 0 2 2 2 0
4 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 17 13 4 39 43 19 2.263 1443 1260 1.145 7 5 1 1 2 1
5 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 17 8 9 27 33 32 1.031 1410 1346 1.048 4 3 1 4 1 4
6 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 17 8 9 23 27 31 0.871 1246 1268 0.983 5 2 1 0 3 6
7 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 17 8 9 21 27 35 0.771 1296 1356 0.956 3 2 3 0 3 6
8 PTT 17 7 10 23 30 33 0.909 1368 1357 1.008 5 1 1 3 3 4
9 NİLÜFER BLD. 17 6 11 17 25 39 0.641 1321 1454 0.909 2 2 2 1 5 5
10 KARAYOLLARI 17 4 13 16 22 40 0.550 1267 1413 0.897 3 1 0 4 2 7
11 BEŞİKTAŞ 17 3 14 8 12 45 0.267 1039 1358 0.765 1 1 1 0 3 11
12 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 17 0 17 0 2 51 0.039 779 1324 0.588 0 0 0 0 2 15
S.NoTarihSaatSalon AdıEv Sahibi (A)  Misafir (B)Set SonuçlarıHft.
1 11.10.2019 18:30 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 2 3 BEŞİKTAŞ (17-25) (26-24) (25-17) (18-25) (12-15) 1
3 12.10.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (14-25) (22-25) (5-25) 1
2 12.10.2019 14:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 2 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (25-18) (25-15) (22-25) (18-25) (15-9) 1
4 12.10.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 3 2 PTT (25-20) (22-25) (25-27) (25-19) (15-6) 1
5 12.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 1 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-18) (25-18) (23-25) (25-15) 1
6 13.10.2019 19:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-22) (20-25) (12-25) (21-25) 1
7 15.10.2019 16:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 0 3 VAKIFBANK (17-25) (17-25) (15-25) 2
9 15.10.2019 19:30 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-16) (25-17) (25-15) 2
8 15.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 2 3 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (21-25) (25-23) (25-19) (14-25) (6-15) 2
10 16.10.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-22) (25-22) (25-21) 2
12 16.10.2019 19:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (21-25) (13-25) (13-25) 2
11 16.10.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 1 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-16) (16-25) (25-18) (25-14) 2
13 18.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Beylikdüzü Spor Kompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 1 3 PTT (25-22) (16-25) (13-25) (15-25) 3
14 19.10.2019 14:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 0 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (14-25) (20-25) (8-25) 3
16 19.10.2019 17:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 0 3 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (18-25) (20-25) (20-25) 3
15 19.10.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-11) (25-17) (25-10) 3
17 19.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (17-25) (18-25) (25-23) (19-25) 3
18 20.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (29-27) (25-23) (25-23) 3
19 25.10.2019 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 1 3 VAKIFBANK (19-25) (25-23) (18-25) (22-25) 4
20 25.10.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 1 FENERBAHÇE OPET (11-25) (25-18) (25-18) (25-18) 4
21 26.10.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-23) (25-9) (25-19) 4
22 26.10.2019 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-15) (25-23) (25-19) 4
24 26.10.2019 17:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-11) (25-17) (25-14) 4
23 26.10.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 0 BEŞİKTAŞ (25-15) (25-5) (25-19) 4
27 29.10.2019 18:30 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 2 3 PTT (23-25) (25-20) (20-25) (25-19) (10-15) 5
26 29.10.2019 18:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 3 2 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (26-24) (16-25) (18-25) (25-16) (15-11) 5
28 29.10.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 1 3 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-23) (20-25) (23-25) (4-25) 5
25 29.10.2019 15:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (18-25) (12-25) (25-20) (21-25) 5
29 29.10.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 VAKIFBANK (25-18) (25-20) (25-22) 5
30 30.10.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 1 3 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (17-25) (25-15) (16-25) (19-25) 5
31 02.11.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 1 3 BEŞİKTAŞ (25-19) (23-25) (22-25) (18-25) 6
32 02.11.2019 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (17-25) (25-20) (23-25) (15-25) 6
33 02.11.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 2 KARAYOLLARI (25-19) (28-26) (20-25) (18-25) (15-10) 6
35 02.11.2019 19:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 2 FENERBAHÇE OPET (23-25) (26-24) (25-19) (21-25) (15-12) 6
34 02.11.2019 17:30 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-12) (25-20) (25-11) 6
36 04.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 3 2 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-12) (25-22) (26-28) (18-25) (15-5) 6
38 08.11.2019 19:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 0 3 VAKIFBANK (6-25) (16-25) (20-25) 7
37 08.11.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 PTT (25-17) (25-23) (27-25) 7
40 09.11.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 3 1 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-15) (25-18) (14-25) (25-18) 7
39 09.11.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (22-25) (19-25) (6-25) 7
41 09.11.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-12) (25-15) (25-8) 7
42 09.11.2019 19:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-13) (25-14) (25-17) 7
43 12.11.2019 16:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 0 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (16-25) (17-25) (13-25) 8
46 12.11.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 NİLÜFER BLD. (13-25) (21-25) (20-25) 8
44 12.11.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 3 0 BEŞİKTAŞ (25-18) (33-31) (25-22) 8
47 12.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 2 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (17-25) (26-24) (17-25) (25-21) (12-15) 8
45 12.11.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-14) (25-11) (25-20) 8
48 13.11.2019 19:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (20-25) (16-25) (23-25) 8
49 15.11.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 VAKIFBANK (26-28) (19-25) (19-25) 9
50 15.11.2019 19:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 0 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (26-24) (25-19) (25-18) 9
51 16.11.2019 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-17) (29-27) (25-18) 9
52 16.11.2019 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 PTT (25-21) (23-25) (28-26) (26-28) (15-13) 9
53 16.11.2019 16:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-16) (25-22) (25-21) 9
54 17.11.2019 16:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-18) (25-22) (27-25) 9
55 22.11.2019 18:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 3 2 KARAYOLLARI (25-20) (22-25) (30-28) (21-25) (15-10) 10
57 23.11.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 BEŞİKTAŞ (14-25) (18-25) (12-25) 10
56 23.11.2019 15:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-23) (25-14) (25-17) 10
58 23.11.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (21-25) (25-22) (16-25) (18-25) 10
59 23.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 1 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (24-26) (25-21) (25-23) (25-19) 10
60 24.11.2019 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 2 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (25-22) (18-25) (26-28) (26-24) (13-15) 10
61 29.11.2019 18:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 1 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (18-25) (25-20) (23-25) (22-25) 11
62 29.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-11) (25-16) (25-14) 11
64 30.11.2019 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0 3 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (22-25) (15-25) (19-25) 11
63 30.11.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 1 3 NİLÜFER BLD. (14-25) (18-25) (25-21) (15-25) 11
65 30.11.2019 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-12) (25-16) (25-19) 11
66 14.12.2019 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0 3 VAKIFBANK (20-25) (23-25) (17-25) 11
67 17.01.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (23-25) (15-25) (14-25) 12
68 19.01.2020 14:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 3 VAKIFBANK (25-23) (19-25) (14-25) (20-25) 12
69 19.01.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 KARAYOLLARI (18-25) (18-25) (26-28) 12
70 19.01.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 NİLÜFER BLD. (28-26) (25-14) (28-26) 12
71 19.01.2020 18:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-6) (25-10) (25-11) 12
72 20.01.2020 19:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 3 0 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-23) (25-17) (25-15) 12
73 25.01.2020 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 BEŞİKTAŞ (25-12) (25-17) (25-8) 13
74 26.01.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 1 3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (20-25) (25-23) (18-25) (14-25) 13
77 26.01.2020 19:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 1 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (28-26) (18-25) (18-25) (15-25) 13
75 26.01.2020 15:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (10-25) (4-25) (12-25) 13
76 26.01.2020 17:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 3 1 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (25-22) (25-17) (22-25) (25-23) 13
78 27.01.2020 19:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 PTT (25-11) (25-19) (25-13) 13
79 31.01.2020 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 0 3 FENERBAHÇE OPET (7-25) (7-25) (16-25) 14
80 31.01.2020 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 0 3 VAKIFBANK (22-25) (19-25) (20-25) 14
81 01.02.2020 19:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-18) (25-23) (25-17) 14
83 02.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-14) (25-11) (25-18) 14
82 02.02.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 BEŞİKTAŞ (25-9) (25-12) (25-14) 14
84 03.02.2020 19:30 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-20) (17-25) (25-20) (25-19) 14
86 09.02.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-23) (28-26) (25-14) 15
88 09.02.2020 17:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 3 1 PTT (31-29) (20-25) (25-19) (25-22) 15
85 09.02.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 3 0 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-21) (25-23) (25-20) 15
87 09.02.2020 16:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (12-25) (11-25) (14-25) 15
90 09.02.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (12-25) (10-25) (12-25) 15
89 09.02.2020 17:30 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-20) (25-17) (25-18) 15
91 12.02.2020 13:30 Ankara (Başkent) PTT 3 0 KARAYOLLARI (25-21) (25-23) (25-21) 16
92 12.02.2020 14:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 BEŞİKTAŞ (30-28) (25-18) (25-15) 16
93 12.02.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3 2 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA (25-20) (25-13) (21-25) (21-25) (15-12) 16
94 12.02.2020 16:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 1 NİLÜFER BLD. (25-21) (25-19) (21-25) (25-14) 16
96 12.02.2020 18:30 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 3 0 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS (25-21) (25-13) (25-20) 16
95 12.02.2020 17:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 1 FENERBAHÇE OPET (24-26) (25-17) (25-18) (25-21) 16
99 15.02.2020 17:30 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI 1 3 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI (15-25) (16-25) (25-23) (17-25) 17
97 15.02.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET 2 3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA (17-25) (25-23) (10-25) (25-19) (10-15) 17
98 15.02.2020 17:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ 0 3 PTT (15-25) (9-25) (12-25) 17
100 15.02.2020 17:30 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0 3 VAKIFBANK (10-25) (16-25) (18-25) 17
102 16.02.2020 17:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. 3 0 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT (25-20) (25-17) (25-20) 17
101 16.02.2020 13:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 0 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-16) (25-23) (25-18) 17
104 22.02.2020 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 18
103 22.02.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS FENERBAHÇE OPET 18
105 23.02.2020 13:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 18
106 23.02.2020 14:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT KARAYOLLARI 18
107 23.02.2020 17:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI BEŞİKTAŞ 18
108 23.02.2020 17:30 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 18
109 25.02.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 19
112 26.02.2020 18:30 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI VAKIFBANK 19
111 26.02.2020 18:00 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 19
110 26.02.2020 15:00 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA PTT 19
113 27.02.2020 15:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 19
114 27.02.2020 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 19
115 01.03.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) PTT AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 20
118 01.03.2020 17:30 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. FENERBAHÇE OPET 20
117 01.03.2020 16:00 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS KARAYOLLARI 20
116 01.03.2020 15:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 20
120 01.03.2020 18:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 20
119 01.03.2020 17:30 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 20
121 07.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) BEŞİKTAŞ BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 21
124 08.03.2020 15:00 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI NİLÜFER BLD. 21
125 08.03.2020 15:00 Aydın (Mimar Sinan) AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 21
122 08.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA VAKIFBANK 21
123 08.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) FENERBAHÇE OPET PTT 21
126 08.03.2020 18:30 İstanbul (Eczacıbaşı) ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 21
127 15.03.2020 Ankara (Başkent) KARAYOLLARI FENERBAHÇE OPET 22
128 15.03.2020 Bursa (Cengiz Göllü) NİLÜFER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 22
129 15.03.2020 İstanbul (Beylikdüzüsporkompleksi) BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 22
130 15.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22
131 15.03.2020 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI PTT 22
132 15.03.2020 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22
TVF © 2019 - Tüm hakları saklıdır.