2LIG - B - 8
Logo Takım Adı OPGM
VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 14 37,600 12 2
PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 14 36,400 12 2
MEZOPOTAMYA 14 30,520 10 4
CİZRE BLD. 14 26,200 9 5
MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 14 15,300 5 9
MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 14 15,300 5 9
73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 14 9,200 3 11
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 14 0,100 0 14
BİTLİS GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0,100 0 0
S.NoTarihSaatSalon AdıEv Sahibi (A)  Misafir (B)Set Sonuçları
1 27.10.2018 16:00 Şırnak (Merkez) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-15) (25-18) (25-13)
2 28.10.2018 12:00 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 0 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (6-25) (19-25) (9-25)
3 28.10.2018 12:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 3 0 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (25-13) (26-24) (26-24)
4 03.11.2018 12:00 Mardin (Atatürk) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 3 0 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (25-10) (25-14) (25-17)
5 03.11.2018 13:00 Van (Fevziçakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (25-14) (25-23) (25-6)
6 04.11.2018 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 1 CİZRE BLD. (27-29) (25-21) (25-20) (25-17)
7 11.11.2018 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (8-25) (9-25) (9-25)
8 11.11.2018 12:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 0 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (21-25) (21-25) (21-25)
9 11.11.2018 13:00 Şırnak (Merkez) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 MEZOPOTAMYA (18-25) (13-25) (15-25)
10 17.11.2018 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 CİZRE BLD. (25-10) (33-31) (25-18)
11 17.11.2018 15:00 Muş (Atatürk) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 0 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (25-21) (25-10) (25-11)
12 18.11.2018 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-6) (25-14) (25-13)
13 24.11.2018 12:00 Mardin (Atatürk) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 3 MEZOPOTAMYA (18-25) (16-25) (11-25)
14 24.11.2018 14:00 Şırnak (Merkez) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (8-25) (6-25) (11-25)
15 25.11.2018 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (2-25) (6-25) (10-25)
16 25.11.2018 13:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 3 0 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (25-12) (25-19) (25-11)
17 01.12.2018 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-12) (25-8) (25-9)
18 01.12.2018 15:00 Muş (Yeni Salon) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 0 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (25-18) (25-19) (25-22)
19 02.12.2018 12:00 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 0 3 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (28-30) (17-25) (19-25)
20 09.12.2018 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 1 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (25-27) (17-25) (25-23) (20-25)
21 09.12.2018 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (11-25) (16-25) (23-25)
22 09.12.2018 14:00 Mardin (Atatürk) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 3 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (20-25) (15-25) (15-25)
23 15.12.2018 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 MEZOPOTAMYA (16-25) (25-23) (25-14) (25-19)
24 16.12.2018 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 3 0 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (25-0) (25-0) (25-0)
25 22.12.2018 15:00 Muş (Yeni Salon) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 1 3 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (21-25) (17-25) (25-18) (23-25)
26 23.12.2018 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu - Atatürk) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 0 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (25-15) (25-12) (25-14)
27 23.12.2018 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 CİZRE BLD. (1-25) (16-25) (15-25)
28 05.01.2019 Muş (Yeni Salon) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 0 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (25-0) (25-0) (25-0)
29 05.01.2019 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 3 CİZRE BLD. (19-25) (20-25) (25-27)
30 06.01.2019 16:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (22-25) (22-25) (22-25)
31 13.01.2019 12:00 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 0 3 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (11-25) (11-25) (20-25)
32 13.01.2019 13:00 Şırnak (Üniv. Sl.) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (15-25) (9-25) (8-25)
33 19.01.2019 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 0 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (25-12) (25-7) (25-11)
34 20.01.2019 15:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-9) (25-9) (25-2)
35 26.01.2019 13:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 3 0 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (25-19) (25-22) (25-13)
36 27.01.2019 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 MEZOPOTAMYA (10-25) (13-25) (6-25)
37 31.01.2019 14:00 Şırnak (Gençlik Merkezi Sl.) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (13-25) (21-25) (13-25)
38 01.02.2019 12:00 Mardin (Atatürk) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 3 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (20-25) (17-25) (20-25)
39 02.02.2019 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 0 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (25-13) (25-18) (25-13)
40 02.02.2019 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. (25-13) (25-18) (25-19)
41 02.02.2019 16:00 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-11) (25-18) (25-18)
42 03.02.2019 12:00 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 0 3 CİZRE BLD. (10-25) (21-25) (13-25)
43 03.02.2019 15:00 Muş (Yeni Salon) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-5) (25-4) (25-5)
44 06.02.2019 12:00 Mardin (Kızıltepe) DİNAMİK GENÇLİK 0 3 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (14-25) (11-25) (20-25)
45 09.02.2019 13:00 Şırnak (Merkez) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (18-25) (23-25) (15-25)
46 09.02.2019 15:00 Muş (Atatürk) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 1 MEZOPOTAMYA (24-26) (25-16) (25-14) (25-19)
47 10.02.2019 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 0 MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR (25-20) (25-19) (25-23)
48 13.02.2019 12:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 0 3 MEZOPOTAMYA (16-25) (19-25) (20-25)
49 15.02.2019 12:00 Muş (Yeni Salon) PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU 3 1 CİZRE BLD. (25-14) (21-25) (25-20) (25-19)
50 16.02.2019 11:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MARDİN GENÇLİK SPOR 3 0 MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL (25-13) (25-16) (25-20)
51 16.02.2019 15:00 Mardin (Artuklu) MEZOPOTAMYA 3 1 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-20) (23-25) (25-11) (27-25)
52 17.02.2019 13:00 Şırnak (Merkez) 73 ŞIRNAK BLD. 0 3 CİZRE BLD. (9-25) (13-25) (21-25)
53 18.02.2019 12:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 3 2 VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. (25-15) (12-25) (25-20) (19-25) (15-10)
54 23.02.2019 14:00 Van (FevziÇakmak) VAN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN ORTAOKULU (25-17) (21-25) (25-17) (25-18)
55 24.02.2019 Hakkari (Merkez) MEHMET AKİF ERSOY MTAL 3 0 MEZOPOTAMYA (25-0) (25-0) (25-0)
56 24.02.2019 12:00 Şırnak (Cizre Fen Lisesi Sl.) CİZRE BLD. 3 0 DİNAMİK GENÇLİK (25-15) (25-22) (25-12)