2LIG - B - 1
Logo Takım Adı OPGM
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 16 45,400 15 1
VAKIFBANK 16 43,000 14 2
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 16 35,200 12 4
UPS 16 31,300 10 6
KARTAL BLD. 16 27,200 9 7
KARTAL ANADOLU 16 13,300 4 12
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 16 12,300 4 12
İSTANBUL BBSK 16 11,300 4 12
SİLİVRİ SPOR 16 0,100 0 16
FMV IŞIK SPOR 0 0,300 0 0
S.NoTarihSaatSalon AdıEv Sahibi (A)  Misafir (B)Set Sonuçları
1 28.10.2018 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (18-25) (25-23) (23-25) (17-25)
2 28.10.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-14) (25-23) (25-16)
3 28.10.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 UPS (12-25) (13-25) (9-25)
4 29.10.2018 19:00 İstanbul (Burhan Felek) KARTAL ANADOLU 2 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-17) (25-20) (25-27) (16-25) (9-15)
5 04.11.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Hasandoğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 0 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-6) (25-13) (25-9)
6 04.11.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 1 3 KARTAL BLD. (25-23) (22-25) (18-25) (11-25)
7 04.11.2018 17:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 1 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (21-25) (25-18) (26-28) (17-25)
8 04.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 3 0 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-19) (25-13) (25-16)
9 10.11.2018 17:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 0 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (17-25) (14-25) (17-25)
10 11.11.2018 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-8) (25-12) (25-5)
11 11.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (18-25) (22-25) (11-25)
12 11.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-8) (25-23) (25-20)
13 18.11.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 2 KARTAL BLD. (24-26) (25-22) (20-25) (25-18) (15-11)
14 18.11.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 3 1 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-17) (21-25) (25-10) (25-21)
15 18.11.2018 17:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 VAKIFBANK (6-25) (6-25) (7-25)
16 18.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 0 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-18) (25-15) (25-18)
17 24.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 0 3 KARTAL BLD. (19-25) (19-25) (22-25)
18 25.11.2018 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (25-16) (25-19) (25-18)
19 25.11.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (21-25) (19-25) (16-25)
20 25.11.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-15) (25-16) (25-21)
21 02.12.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-12) (25-14) (25-11)
22 02.12.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (11-25) (14-25) (26-24) (13-25)
23 02.12.2018 17:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 UPS (6-25) (21-25) (18-25)
24 02.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 1 3 VAKIFBANK (11-25) (19-25) (25-17) (23-25)
25 08.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 0 3 VAKIFBANK (8-25) (22-25) (18-25)
26 09.12.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 KARTAL BLD. (15-25) (8-25) (17-25)
27 09.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-14) (25-17) (25-19)
28 09.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 1 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (22-25) (18-25) (25-14) (19-25)
29 16.12.2018 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-8) (25-12) (25-9)
30 16.12.2018 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (21-25) (25-22) (17-25) (13-25)
31 16.12.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 1 3 KARTAL ANADOLU (19-25) (25-22) (13-25) (23-25)
32 16.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 3 2 UPS (21-25) (25-19) (11-25) (25-22) (18-16)
33 22.12.2018 17:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 3 1 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-12) (25-13) (15-25) (25-22)
34 23.12.2018 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-22) (25-20) (25-19)
35 23.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 0 KARTAL BLD. (25-17) (27-25) (25-14)
36 23.12.2018 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 0 3 VAKIFBANK (23-25) (23-25) (18-25)
37 06.01.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 1 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (16-25) (25-20) (21-25) (9-25)
38 06.01.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-18) (21-25) (25-20) (25-16)
39 06.01.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 0 3 VAKIFBANK (20-25) (23-25) (16-25)
40 06.01.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 3 1 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-12) (19-25) (25-9) (25-7)
41 13.01.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-16) (25-21) (25-15)
42 13.01.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (23-25) (11-25) (11-25)
43 13.01.2019 17:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 0 3 UPS (21-25) (14-25) (17-25)
44 13.01.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 3 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-12) (25-16) (21-25) (25-14)
45 20.01.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 1 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-14) (22-25) (25-13) (25-13)
46 20.01.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 0 3 VAKIFBANK (23-25) (11-25) (5-25)
47 20.01.2019 17:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 KARTAL BLD. (21-25) (10-25) (13-25)
48 20.01.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 1 UPS (26-24) (25-19) (21-25) (25-18)
49 27.01.2019 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-13) (25-6) (25-16)
50 27.01.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 1 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (17-25) (22-25) (25-23) (22-25)
51 27.01.2019 17:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (25-22) (13-25) (13-25) (15-25)
52 27.01.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 1 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (18-25) (24-26) (25-17) (23-25)
53 03.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 3 VAKIFBANK (21-25) (22-25) (18-25)
54 03.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 3 0 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-10) (25-20) (25-15)
55 03.02.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Osman Solakoğlu) KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL 0 3 UPS (12-25) (11-25) (23-25)
56 03.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 3 0 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-16) (25-18) (25-21)
57 06.02.2019 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 KARTAL BLD. (25-9) (25-19) (25-12)
58 06.02.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (9-25) (12-25) (13-25)
59 06.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-15) (25-16) (25-20)
60 06.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 3 0 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-16) (25-22) (25-16)
61 10.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Arnavutköybld.Sl.) ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 2 UPS (25-23) (21-25) (14-25) (25-23) (15-11)
62 10.02.2019 16:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 3 0 KARTAL ANADOLU (25-5) (25-19) (25-8)
63 10.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 3 0 SİLİVRİ SPOR (25-14) (25-10) (25-9)
64 11.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (13-25) (16-25) (20-25)
65 17.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 VAKIFBANK (15-25) (16-25) (6-25)
66 17.02.2019 17:00 İstanbul (50. Yıl) KARTAL ANADOLU 3 0 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (25-12) (25-22) (25-20)
67 17.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Hasan Doğan) BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 3 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. (23-25) (25-16) (17-25) (26-24) (15-11)
68 17.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Ups Spor Kompleksi) UPS 3 0 KARTAL BLD. (25-22) (25-20) (25-17)
69 24.02.2019 13:00 İstanbul (Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı) VAKIFBANK 2 3 UPS (12-25) (20-25) (25-12) (25-21) (10-15)
70 24.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Hidayet Türkoğlu) İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL (17-25) (21-25) (19-25)
71 24.02.2019 14:00 İstanbul (Silivri) SİLİVRİ SPOR 0 3 KARTAL ANADOLU (16-25) (19-25) (20-25)
72 24.02.2019 18:00 İstanbul (Yakacık İto) KARTAL BLD. 1 3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. (15-25) (19-25) (25-23) (17-25)